FUYV logo

Calendario de Regatas 2020

# Optimist Snipe Laser Handicap J24 J70 F18 29er #
Sab 4 enero Sab 4 enero
Dom 5 enero Dom 5 enero
Sab 11 enero Sab 11 enero
Dom 12 enero Dom 12 enero
Mar 14 enero Mar 14 enero
Sab 18 enero Sab 18 enero
Dom 19 enero Regata ACAL Dom 19 enero
Sab 25 enero Sab 25 enero
Dom 26 enero Seguros SURA YCPE Seguros SURA YCPE Dom 26 enero
Sab 1 feb 96 Aniversario YCPE R 1 - Aniversario YCPE Sab 1 feb
Dom 2 feb 96 Aniversario YCPE R 1 - Aniversario YCPE Dom 2 feb
Jue 6 feb REGATARDES Jue 6 feb
Vie 7 feb Vie 7 feb
Sab 8 feb Sab 8 feb
Dom 9 feb Dom 9 feb
Jue 13 feb Selectivo Mundial YCPE REGATARDES Jue 13 feb
Vie 14 feb Selectivo Mundial YCPE LA PLATA - BUCEO. CRLP Vie 14 feb
Sab 15 feb AUDO 1 YCPE Sab 15 feb
Dom 16 feb AUDO 1 YCPE Dom 16 feb
Jue 20 feb REGATARDES Jue 20 feb
Dom 23 feb CIRCUITO DEL PLATA - 23 AL 29 - YCO - YCU
Regata ACAL
Dom 23 feb
Lu 24 feb OLIVOS - BUCEO - PIRIAPOLIS Lu 24 feb
Mar 25 feb CTO. DEL PLATA Mar 25 feb
Mie 26 feb CTO. DEL PLATA Mie 26 feb
Jue 27 feb CTO. DEL PLATA Jue 27 feb
Vie 28 feb 1er Encuentro Escuelas de Vela - La Paloma CTO. DEL PLATA Vie 28 feb
Sab 29 feb YCU CTO. DEL PLATA Sab 29 feb
Dom 1 marzo Asunción Presidencial Asunción Presidencial Asunción Presidencial Asunción Presidencial Asunción Presidencial Asunción Presidencial Asunción Presidencial Asunción Presidencial Dom 1 marzo
Sab 7 marzo Aniversario CNCPG Aniversario CNCPG Aniversario CNCPG Festival Solitario Cto. Uruguayo YCPE Sab 7 marzo
Dom 8 marzo Aniversario CNCPG Aniversario CNCPG Aniversario CNCPG PREFECTURA NACIONAL NAVAL Cto. Uruguayo YCPE Dom 8 marzo
Sab 14 marzo YCU 120 MILLAS DE A DOS YCU Cto. Uruguayo YCPE YCU Sab 14 marzo
Dom 15 marzo YCU Bienvenida Gallego y Betty - NYC YCU Cto. Uruguayo YCPE YCU Dom 15 marzo
Sab 21 marzo Cto. Apertura - 1ª regata Sab 21 marzo
Dom 22 marzo Cto. Apertura - 2ª y 3ª regatas
Regata ACAL
Dom 22 marzo
Sab 28 marzo R 2 - YCU FESTIVAL EN DOBLES YCU - REGATA EN DOBLES YCU - REGATA EN DOBLES Sab 28 marzo
Dom 29 marzo R 2 - YCU 1er REGATA FESTIVAL CON MUJERES NAUTAS Dom 29 marzo
Sab 4 abril SUDAMERICANO YCU SUDAMERICANO YCU SUB 19 SUDAMERICANO YCU Sab 4 abril
Dom 5 abril SUDAMERICANO YCU SUDAMERICANO YCU SUB 19 SUDAMERICANO YCU Dom 5 abril
SUDAMERICANO YCU SUDAMERICANO YCU SUB 19 SUDAMERICANO YCU
Sab 11 abril SUDAMERICANO YCU SUDAMERICANO YCU SUB 19 SUDAMERICANO YCU Sab 11 abril
Dom 12 abril Dom 12 abril
Sab 18 abril AUDO 2 NYC YCU YCU Sab 18 abril
Dom 19 abril AUDO 2 NYC YCU YCU Dom 19 abril
Sab 25 abril Cto. Nacional RADIAL - YCU LA BARRA Sab 25 abril
Dom 26 abril Cto. Nacional RADIAL - YCU LA BARRA
Regata ACAL
Dom 26 abril
Vie 1 mayo Vie 1 mayo
Sab 2 mayo CN Flores Sab 2 mayo
Dom 3 mayo CN Flores Dom 3 mayo
Sab 9 mayo 89 Aniversario NYC 89 Aniversario NYC 89 Aniversario NYC 89 Aniversario NYC 89 Aniversario NYC 89 Aniversario NYC 89 Aniversario NYC 89 Aniversario NYC Sab 9 mayo
Dom 10 mayo Elecciones Departamentales Elecciones Departamentales Elecciones Departamentales Elecciones Departamentales Elecciones Departamentales Elecciones Departamentales Elecciones Departamentales Elecciones Departamentales Dom 10 mayo
Sab 16 mayo Nacional Optimist YCU R 3 - YCP Cto. Uruguayo YCU YCU Sab 16 mayo
Dom 17 mayo Nacional Optimist YCU R 3 - YCP Cto. Uruguayo YCU YCU Dom 17 mayo
Lu 18 mayo Nacional Optimist YCU Lu 18 mayo
Sab 23 mayo Cto. Uruguayo YCU YCU Sab 23 mayo
Dom 24 mayo Aniversario ACAL Aniversario ACAL Aniversario ACAL Cto. Uruguayo YCU YCU Aniversario ACAL Dom 24 mayo
Sab 30 mayo AUDO Por Equipos Cto. Otoño - 1ª regata Sab 30 mayo
Dom 31 mayo YCU Cto. Otoño - 2ª y 3ª regata Dom 31 mayo
Sab 6 junio AUDO 4 YCU R 4 - YCU Sab 6 junio
Dom 7 junio AUDO 4 YCU R 4 - YCU Dom 7 junio
Sab 13 junio YCU YCU Sab 13 junio
Dom 14 junio Día Olímpico Día Olímpico Día Olímpico Día Olímpico YCU YCU Día Olímpico Día Olímpico Dom 14 junio
Sab 20 junio Cto. Uruguayo YCU YCU Sab 20 junio
Dom 21 junio Cto. Uruguayo YCU YCU Dom 21 junio
Sab 27 junio R 5 - YCU Sab 27 junio
Dom 28 junio R 5 - YCU Dom 28 junio
1-jul.-19 1 al 11 1-jul.-19
4-jul.-19 Cto. Invierno - 1ª regata 4-jul.-19
5-jul.-19 Cto. Invierno - 2ª y 3ª regata 5-jul.-19
Sab 11 julio Sab 11 julio
Dom 12 julio Dom 12 julio
Sab 18 julio Aniversario YCU Aniversario YCU Aniversario YCU Aniversario YCU Aniversario YCU Aniversario YCU Aniversario YCU Aniversario YCU Sab 18 julio
Dom 19 julio Dom 19 julio
Sab 25 julio YCU YCU Sab 25 julio
Dom 26 julio YCU YCU Dom 26 julio
Sab 31 julio Aniversario YCSCH Sab 31 julio
Dom 1 ago Aniversario YCSCH Dom 1 ago
Sab 8 ago R 6 - YCPE Sab 8 ago
Dom 9 ago R 6 - YCPE Dom 9 ago
Sab 15 ago AUDO 5 CN Flores YCU YCU Sab 15 ago
Dom 16 ago AUDO 5 CN Flores YCU YCU Dom 16 ago
Sab 22 ago Sab 22 ago
Dom 23 ago FESTIVAL Dom 23 ago
Ma 25 ago Ma 25 ago
Sab 29 ago YCU YCU Sab 29 ago
Dom 30 ago YCU YCU Dom 30 ago
Sab 5 set CAMP TIM YCPE
CAMP PRIN YCU
Sab 5 set
Dom 6 set CAMP TIM YCPE
CAMP PRIN YCU
FESTIVAL Dom 6 set
Sab 12 set YCU YCU Sab 12 set
Dom 13 set YCU YCU Dom 13 set
Sab 19 set R 7 - YCSCH Cto. Primavera - 1ª regata Sab 19 set
Dom 20 set R 7 - YCSCH Cto. Primavera - 2ª y 3ª regata Dom 20 set
Sab 26 set YCU Sab 26 set
Dom 27 set YCU Dom 27 set
Sab 3 oct Sab 3 oct
Dom 4 oct Club Naval
Día Marítimo
Challenger WISTA
Dom 4 oct
Sab 10 oct Sab 10 oct
Dom 11 oct LA PANELA Dom 11 oct
Lu 12 oct Lu 12 oct
Sab 17 oct Cto. Nacional STD/4.7 - YCPE Sab 17 oct
Dom 18 oct Cto. Nacional STD/4.7 - YCPE Dom 18 oct
Sab 24 oct Optimist Recreativo YCSCH YCU YCU Sab 24 oct
Dom 25 oct YCU YCU Dom 25 oct
Sab 31 oct Welcome Monaco YCPE YCU Cto. Uruguayo - YCU Sab 31 oct
Dom 1 nov AUDO 6 YCPE YCU Cto. Uruguayo - YCU Dom 1 nov
Lu 2 nov AUDO 6 YCPE Lu 2 nov
Sab 7 nov R 8 - YCU Sab 7 nov
Dom 8 nov R 8 - YCU Dom 8 nov
Sab 14 nov La Prensa Sab 14 nov
Dom 15 nov Armada Nacional Dom 15 nov
Sab 21 nov YCU YCU Sab 21 nov
Dom 22 nov YCU YCU Dom 22 nov
Cto. Uruguayo IRC - XII CTO. DEL ESTE
Vie 27 nov Primera regata - BUCEO - PIRIAPOLIS Vie 27 nov
Sab 28 nov Colonia / Regata Polvarini NYC Regata Polvarini NYC Regata Polvarini NYC Regata Polvarini NYC Regata Polvarini NYC Regata Polvarini NYC Regata Polvarini NYC Regata Polvarini NYC Sab 28 nov
Dom 29 nov Colonia Segunda regata - PIRIAPOLIS - BUCEO Dom 29 nov
Vie 4 dic BA- B - C.N.AZOPARDO - YCU Vie 4 dic
Sab 5 dic 81 Aniversario Club La Estacada
Pedro "nino" Pirelli
81 Aniversario Club La Estacada
Pedro "nino" Pirelli
81 Aniversario Club La Estacada
Pedro "nino" Pirelli
Tercera regata - recorrido Sab 5 dic
Dom 6 dic Cuarta y Quinta regata - Barlovento-Sotavento Dom 6 dic
Sab 12 dic YCU - SEMANA DE VELA R 9 - YCU - SEMANA DE VELA YCU - SEMANA DE VELA YCU - SEMANA DE VELA YCU - SEMANA DE VELA Sab 12 dic
Vie 13 dic YCU - SEMANA DE VELA R 9 - YCU - SEMANA DE VELA YCU - SEMANA DE VELA YCU - SEMANA DE VELA YCU - SEMANA DE VELA Vie 13 dic
Lu 14 dic YCU - SEMANA DE VELA Lu 14 dic
Ma 15 dic Rioplatense Optimist YCU YCU - SEMANA DE VELA Ma 15 dic
Mie 16 dic Rioplatense Optimist YCU Mie 16 dic
Jue 17 dic Rioplatense Optimist YCU Jue 17 dic
Vie 18 dic Rioplatense Optimist YCU Vie 18 dic
Sab 19 dic Rioplatense Optimist YCU YCPE Sab 19 dic
Dom 20 dic YCPE Dom 20 dic
Vie 25 dic Vie 25 dic
Sab 26 dic Sab 26 dic
Dom 27 dic Dom 27 dic